Mirror Mounts&AccessoriesHome >> Products >> Opto-Mechanics >> Mirror Mounts&Accessories

Product Name:Gimbal Mount, Diameter 50/80/100/102mm

Model: OMMB50/80/100/102-2BT

Supplier: Zolix

  
Model: OMMB50/80/100/102
Gimbal Mount,50/80/100/102mm Diameter


Specification:

ModelOMMB50-2BTOMMB80-2BTOMMB100-2BTOMMB102-2BT
Price(USD)57728282
Optic Diameter(mm)5080100102
Aperture Diameter(mm)487898100
Width(mm)84110130132
Center Height(mm)60758586
Height(mm)102128.5146.5151.5
Adjustment Angle(°)±2.5±2.5±2.5±2.5
Lock FunctionNONONONO
ScrewM6M6M6M6
Accessories PostPPE or TSMVPPE or TSMVPPE or TSMVPPE or TSMV

Price
ModelOMMB50-2BTOMMB80-2BTOMMB100-2BTOMMB102-2BT
Price(USD)57728282

联系我们
Copyright © 2013 ZOLIXINSTRUMENTS CO.LTD .All Rights Reserved | SP DesignSite MapUseful LinksContact Us